AYSO Region 34 :
Search
: Welcome!
Select a team or division in the "Schedules" portion of the form below to search the schedule. Or search current standings by selecting a division from the "Standings" list.
Schedules:
Team:
---
Boys 05U 01 Sooper
Boys 05U 02 Perahia
Boys 05U 03 Zavala
Boys 05U 04 Poe
Boys 05U 05 Johnson
Boys 05U 06 Oestreicher
Boys 05U 07 Wilson
Boys 05U 08 Smith
Boys 05U 09 Peters
Boys 05U 10 Tongur
Boys 06U 01 DeSain
Boys 06U 02 Johnson
Boys 06U 03 Bell
Boys 06U 04 Armstrong
Boys 06U 05 Roquemore
Boys 06U 06 Valentino
Boys 06U 07 Heuisler
Boys 06U 08 Cannon
Boys 06U 09 Wiltermuth
Boys 06U 10 Krikorian
Boys 06U 11 Nelson
Boys 06U 12 Harkins
Boys 06U 13 Corria
Boys 07U 01 Murphy
Boys 07U 02 Andrews
Boys 07U 03 Gilbert
Boys 07U 04 Wingerning
Boys 07U 05 White
Boys 07U 06 Poe
Boys 07U 07 Kuykendall
Boys 07U 08 Hawkins
Boys 07U 09 Padilla
Boys 07U 10 Terzian
Boys 08U 01 Waddell
Boys 08U 02 Cannon
Boys 08U 03 McGuire
Boys 08U 04 Wood
Boys 08U 05 Hickson
Boys 08U 06 Jones
Boys 08U 07 Ryan
Boys 08U 08 Lang
Boys 08U 09 Inga
Boys 08U 10 Miller
Boys 08U 11 Stewart
Boys 10U 01 Beeman
Boys 10U 02 Padilla
Boys 10U 03 Wagner
Boys 10U 04 Page
Boys 10U 05 Johnson
Boys 10U 06 Cartlidge
Boys 10U 07 Mantarro
Boys 10U 08 Heuisler
Boys 10U 09 Taylor
Boys 10U 10 Wheeler
Boys 10U 11 Sierra
Boys 10U 12 Jones
Boys 10U 13 Webb
Boys 10U 14 Dominguez
Boys 10U 15 Scott
Boys 10U 16 Dwomoh
Boys 10U 17 Hively
Boys 10U 18 Britton
Boys 10U 19 Wainwright
Boys 12U 01 Coltin
Boys 12U 02 Riester
Boys 12U 03 Wheeler
Boys 12U 04 Sandoval
Boys 12U 05 Benites
Boys 12U 06 Taylor
Boys 12U 07 Testa
Boys 12U 08 Rosen
Boys 12U 09 Cartlidge
Boys 12U 10 Dominguez
Boys 12U 11 Sherwood
Boys 14U R17-01-Behrendt
Boys 14U R17-02-Eno
Boys 14U R17-03-Weiner
Boys 14U R17-04-Crouts
Boys 14U R34-01-Kirby
Boys 14U R34-02-Blair
Boys 14U R34-03-Pina
Boys 14U R34-04-Riester
Boys 14U R34-05-De La Torre
Boys 14U R34-06-Hignight
EPIC EPIC 1
EPIC EPIC 2
Girls 05U 01 Neuman
Girls 05U 02 Mahowald
Girls 05U 03 Kuykendall
Girls 05U 04 Miller
Girls 05U 05 Peetz
Girls 05U 06 Cowgill
Girls 05U 07 Olman
Girls 05U 08 Huerta
Girls 06U 01 Kurdi
Girls 06U 02 Leach
Girls 06U 03 Lane
Girls 06U 04 Kokko
Girls 06U 05 Lee
Girls 06U 06 Beeman
Girls 06U 07 Miller
Girls 06U 08 Almhem
Girls 06U 09 Hlatky
Girls 07U 01 Clendenning
Girls 07U 02 Gonzalez
Girls 07U 03 Leitze
Girls 07U 04 Leach
Girls 07U 05 Gesell
Girls 07U 06 Gilligan
Girls 07U 07 Stannish
Girls 07U 08 Miller
Girls 07U 09 Zahner
Girls 07U 10 Coltin
Girls 07U 11 Stewart
Girls 08U 01 Harkins
Girls 08U 02 Weaver
Girls 08U 03 Zweig-Dwomoh
Girls 08U 04 Graham
Girls 08U 05 Greene
Girls 08U 06 Cabral
Girls 10U 01 Kirby
Girls 10U 02 Witter
Girls 10U 03 Mauch
Girls 10U 04 Murphy
Girls 10U 05 Britt
Girls 10U 06 Rondon
Girls 10U 07 Leach
Girls 10U 08 Morreale
Girls 10U 09 Acosta
Girls 10U 10 Rebbeck
Girls 10U 11 Gould
Girls 10U 12 Josfan
Girls 10U 13 Zartman
Girls 12U 01 Ramirez
Girls 12U 02 Pocek
Girls 12U 03 Barbarie
Girls 12U 04 Benson
Girls 12U 05 Singh
Girls 12U 06 Flentye
Girls 12U 07 Leos
Girls 12U 08 Guerreiro
Girls 14U R17-01 Bonilla
Girls 14U R17-02 Michler
Girls 14U R17-03 Alvarado
Girls 14U R21-01-DeShurley
Girls 14U R21-02-Mendivil
Girls 14U R34-01-Johnson
Girls 14U R34-02-Nguyen
Girls 14U R34-03-Garcia
Girls 14U R34-04-Casey
Girls 14U R92-0-1-Gormley
Girls 14U R92-0-2-Childs
SP Boys 10U T1: Wainwright
SP Boys 10U T2: Dunn
SP Boys 10U T3: Fumia
SP Boys 10U T4: Tongur
SP Boys 10U T5: McCormick
SP Boys 10U T6: Mantarro
SP Boys 10U T7: Hoadley
SP Boys 10U T8: Johnson
SP Boys 12U
SP Boys 12U Jamboree
SP Boys 14U H1
SP Boys 14U H2
SP Boys 14U H3
SP Boys 14U MB1
SP Boys 14U MB2
SP Boys 14U MB3
SP Boys 14U MB4
SP Boys 14U NR1
SP Boys 14U NR2
SP Boys 14U NR3
SP Boys 14U SR1
SP Boys 14U SR2
SP Boys 14U SR3
SP Boys 14U SR4
SP Boys 14U W1
SP Boys 16_19U ES2
SP Boys 16_19U H1
SP Boys 16_19U H2
SP Boys 16_19U M1
SP Boys 16_19U M2
SP Boys 16_19U NR1
SP Boys 16_19U NR2
SP Boys 16_19U SR1
SP Boys 16_19U SR2
SP Boys 16_19U W1
SP Boys 7U_8U B_T1: Ducharme
SP Boys 7U_8U B_T2: Mihalko
SP Boys 7U_8U B_T3: McGuire
SP Boys 7U_8U B_T4: Gallagher
SP Boys 7U_8U B_T5: Pastrana
SP Boys 7U_8U B_T6: Biddy
SP Boys 7U_8U B_T7: Jensen
SP Boys 7U_8U B_T8: Uquillas
SP Girls 10U T1 (G): Acosta
SP Girls 10U T2 (G): Olman
SP Girls 10U T3 (G): Gould
SP Girls 10U T4 (G): Ramirez
SP Girls 10U T5 (G): Kirby
SP Girls 10U T6 (G): Leach
SP Girls 10U T7 (G): Johnson
SP Girls 10U T8 (G): Witter
SP Girls 12U G_T1
SP Girls 12U G_T2
SP Girls 12U G_T3
SP Girls 12U G_T4
SP Girls 12U G_T5
SP Girls 14U ES1
SP Girls 14U H1
SP Girls 14U MB1
SP Girls 14U MB2
SP Girls 14U MB3
SP Girls 14U MB4
SP Girls 14U MB5
SP Girls 14U NR2
SP Girls 14U SR1
SP Girls 14U SR2
SP Girls 14U SR3
SP Girls 14U W1
SP Girls 14U W2
SP Girls 16_19U ES2
SP Girls 16_19U H
SP Girls 16_19U M2
SP Girls 16_19U M3
SP Girls 16_19U SR
SP Girls 16_19U W
SP Girls 7U_8U G_T1: Clendenning
SP Girls 7U_8U G_T2: Dickherber
SP Girls 7U_8U G_T3: Page
SP Girls 7U_8U G_T4: Fleming
SP Girls 7U_8U G_T5: Weaver
SP Girls 7U_8U G_T6: Banales
SP Girls 7U_8U G_T7: Gesell
SP Girls 7U_8U G_T8: Graham
Standings:
Division:
---
Boys 05U
Boys 06U
Boys 07U
Boys 08U
Boys 10U
Boys 12U
Boys 14U
EPIC
Girls 05U
Girls 06U
Girls 07U
Girls 08U
Girls 10U
Girls 12U
Girls 14U
SP Boys 10U
SP Boys 12U
SP Boys 14U
SP Boys 16_19U
SP Boys 7U_8U
SP Girls 10U
SP Girls 12U
SP Girls 14U
SP Girls 16_19U
SP Girls 7U_8U
Division:
---
Boys 05U
Boys 06U
Boys 07U
Boys 08U
Boys 10U
Boys 12U
Boys 14U
EPIC
Girls 05U
Girls 06U
Girls 07U
Girls 08U
Girls 10U
Girls 12U
Girls 14U
SP Boys 10U
SP Boys 12U
SP Boys 14U
SP Boys 16_19U
SP Boys 7U_8U
SP Girls 10U
SP Girls 12U
SP Girls 14U
SP Girls 16_19U
SP Girls 7U_8U
Your search returned 42 results.
Boys 14U
MS Excel Version
Friendly games are highlighted in
green
.
ID
Date
Time
Location
Home
Goals
Home
Visitor
Visitor
Pt. Adjust.
Home Visitor
Notes
14001
9/8/23
5:45 PM
Adams
R17-01-Behrendt
R34-01-Kirby
14020
10/6/23
7:15 PM
Adams
R17-01-Behrendt
R34-03-Pina
14002
9/8/23
7:15 PM
Adams
R17-02-Eno
R34-02-Blair
14029
10/20/23
7:15 PM
Adams
R17-02-Eno
R34-04-Riester
14039
11/3/23
5:45 PM
Adams
R17-03-Weiner
R34-05-De La Torre
14040
11/3/23
7:15 PM
Adams
R17-04-Crouts
R34-06-Hignight
14026
10/14/23
11:00 AM
Parras
R34-01-Kirby
3
5
R34-05-De La Torre
14015
9/29/23
5:50 PM
Parras
R34-01-Kirby
3
0
R34-02-Blair
14034
10/27/23
7:20 PM
Parras
R34-01-Kirby
1
5
R17-03-Weiner
14012
9/23/23
12:30 PM
Parras
R34-01-Kirby
4
4
R34-04-Riester
14009
9/17/23
12:00 PM
Parras
R34-01-Kirby
2
2
R34-06-Hignight
14041
11/4/23
9:30 AM
Parras
R34-01-Kirby
2
2
R34-03-Pina
14008
9/17/23
1:30 PM
Parras
R34-02-Blair
2
8
R34-05-De La Torre
14033
10/27/23
5:50 PM
Parras
R34-02-Blair
4
3
R17-04-Crouts
14019
10/1/23
1:30 PM
Parras
R34-02-Blair
4
3
R34-04-Riester
14005
9/9/23
2:00 PM
Parras
R34-02-Blair
2
5
R34-03-Pina
14032
10/22/23
1:30 PM
Parras
R34-02-Blair
6
2
R34-06-Hignight
14030
10/21/23
11:00 AM
Parras
R34-02-Blair
2
0
R34-01-Kirby
14010
9/24/23
12:00 PM
Parras
R34-03-Pina
1
5
R34-04-Riester
14006
9/15/23
5:50 PM
Parras
R34-03-Pina
5
0
R17-03-Weiner
14017
9/30/23
8:30 AM
Parras
R34-03-Pina
5
1
R34-06-Hignight
14018
10/1/23
12:00 PM
Parras
R34-03-Pina
5
1
R34-01-Kirby
14031
10/21/23
12:30 PM
Parras
R34-03-Pina
2
7
R34-05-De La Torre
14027
10/14/23
12:30 PM
Parras
R34-03-Pina
2
2
R34-02-Blair
14037
10/29/23
12:00 PM
Parras
R34-04-Riester
4
1
R34-01-Kirby
14042
11/4/23
11:00 AM
Parras
R34-04-Riester
3
2
R34-02-Blair
14024
10/13/23
5:50 PM
Parras
R34-04-Riester
1
5
R34-03-Pina
14023
10/7/23
3:30 PM
Parras
R34-04-Riester
1
5
R34-05-De La Torre
14007
9/15/23
7:20 PM
Parras
R34-04-Riester
3
1
R17-04-Crouts
14003
9/9/23
11:00 AM
Parras
R34-04-Riester
3
5
R34-06-Hignight
14021
10/8/23
1:30 PM
Parras
R34-05-De La Torre
7
1
R34-02-Blair
14016
9/29/23
7:20 PM
Parras
R34-05-De La Torre
R17-01-Behrendt
14014
9/23/23
3:30 PM
Parras
R34-05-De La Torre
2
3
R34-03-Pina
14035
10/28/23
11:00 AM
Parras
R34-05-De La Torre
6
5
R34-04-Riester
14038
10/29/23
1:30 PM
Parras
R34-05-De La Torre
7
4
R34-06-Hignight
14004
9/9/23
12:30 PM
Parras
R34-05-De La Torre
3
1
R34-01-Kirby
14025
10/13/23
7:20 PM
Parras
R34-06-Hignight
3
7
R17-02-Eno
14028
10/14/23
2:00 PM
Parras
R34-06-Hignight
4
6
R34-04-Riester
14022
10/7/23
11:00 AM
Parras
R34-06-Hignight
4
2
R34-01-Kirby
14036
10/28/23
3:30 PM
Parras
R34-06-Hignight
2
2
R34-03-Pina
14013
9/23/23
2:00 PM
Parras
R34-06-Hignight
2
3
R34-02-Blair
14011
9/22/23
7:20 PM
Parras
R34-06-Hignight
0
6
R34-05-De La Torre
Copyright © 2001 - 2024
cgisports.com
. All rights reserved.